Cisco 40GB/s-LR4 transceiver module 1310nm duplex SC

https://www.computrade.lu/web/image/product.template/14294/image_1920?unique=ea055f8

550,00 € 550.0 EUR 550,00 € VAT Excluded

550,00 € VAT Excluded

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.


  Reference:CFP-40G-LR4
NEW OEM-Refurbished

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days